Fiber Modules

Mikrorik Fiber Modules

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Pair of SFP BiDi Transceivers 1.25G 20km
Pair of SFP BiDi Transceivers 1.25G 20km  The pair of SFP BiDi Transceivers 1.25G 20Km makes..
USD 0.00
SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Copper Module
Compatible with Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers, Cloud Router Switches, RB2011 Series, RB260GS Series an..
USD 24.00
SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km
SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km  The SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km works on a dual fib..
USD 21.00
SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m Multi-Mode
SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m  The SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m works on a dual fiber..
USD 16.00
SFP+ Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m Multi-Mode
1-port mini-GBIC 10G SFP+ Transceiver, Up to 300m, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, LC ..
USD 46.00
growmore.hk